Christian LeBlanc

Follow
Christian LeBlanc

Born

8/25/1958, Ft. Bragg, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Christian Jules LeBlanc

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christian J. LeBlanc, Christian Jules LeBlanc
  • Greg Rikaart, Judith Chapman and Christi...
  • Christian LeBlanc and Tracey Bregman sta...
  • Christian LeBlanc stars as Michael Baldw...
9.0
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
New Orleans native Christian LeBlanc is the second eldest of eight children. His father, retired Major Andre Victor LeBlanc is a decorated veteran and winner of the Bronze Star. After Christian's father retired he found a new home for his family in Convent, Louisiana at Colomb Plantation. Christian…more

Credits