Christian Nyby

Follow
Christian Nyby

Born

9/1/1913, Los Angeles, California

Died

9/17/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Nyby
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Prolific writer and director of prime time television series from the 1960s through the 1980s.

Credits