Christian Roberts

Follow
Christian Roberts

Born

3/17/1944, Southmoor, Berkshire, England

Birth Name

Christian Charles Roberts

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Christine Roberts (26 September 1973-Present) 2 children

Credits