Christian Serratos

Follow
Christian Serratos

Born

9/21/1990, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

Christian Marie Serratos-Bernardi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christian Marie Serratos, Christian Serratos-Bernardi, Christian Marie
9.3
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christian Serratos is an American actress. Christian is of the Irish, Mexican, and Italian descent. She is most famous for her role on Nickelodeon's Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide as Suzie Crabgrass, Ned's love interest. She landed her first Disney Channel role with her first Disney Channel Original…more

Credits