Christian Tallman

Follow
Christian Tallman

Born

9/22/1970, Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christian Tallman, The Evil Bitch Monster Of Death, Kris, Chris Tallman
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christian Tallman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW