Christie Clark

Follow
Christie Clark

Born

12/15/1973, Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Christie Mary Clark

Gender

Female
8.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christie Clark played Carrie Brady on Days Of Our Lives from 1986 to 1991. During that time, she won two youth in Film Awards. In 1992, during the time she was away from Days, Christie appeared on General Hospital in the short term role of Cindy. When Christie…more

Credits