Christie Hayes

Follow
Christie Hayes

Born

10/31/1986, South Coast, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Christie Lynne Hayes

Gender

Female
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Prior to joining the cast of Home and Away as Kirsty Sutherland, Christie was living on the Central Coast and attending school. This is Christie's first on going role on a television series. She was involved in the television series, The Search For Treasure Island' where she played…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes