Christina Cindrich

Follow
Christina Cindrich

Born

8/26/1981, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Christina Marie Cindrich

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christina Cindrich was born on August 26, 1981 and was raised in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. She is of Croatian/Italian decent. Her father, Ralph Cindrich, a former NFL linebacker, is listed as one of the "Top 100 Most Powerful People" in all sports, and currently is in the top echelon…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW