Christina Hart

Follow
Christina Hart

Born

7/21/1949, Lock Haven, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Claudia Barron
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
An actress for almost 30 years, Christina Hart appeared in numerous guest starring appearances. She has a very supportive husband and two daughters. Her early stage work includes films such as Red Sky At Morning and the TV sitcom Three's Company. She currently is a teacher of theater…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christina Hart yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW