Christina Kirkman

Follow
Christina Kirkman

Born

1/30/1993, Melrose, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Christina Sally Kirkman

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
In part of her audition she was asked to do a skit in which she met Jay Leno. She has never even heard of Jay Leno because she had never stayed up late... so she said "who the heck is Jay Leno" so instead and improvised and pretended…more

Credits