Christina Milian

Follow
Christina Milian

Born

9/26/1981, Jersey City, New Jersey (USA)

Birth Name

Christine Flores

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christine Flores
  • Patrick Johnson and Christina Milian on ...
  • Christina Milian and Burgess Jenkins on ...
  • Ashley Benson as Caitlin Quinn, Chad Mic...
  • Christina Milian on Christmas Cupid.
9.3
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christina Milian is an R&B and Pop singer who was born on September 26, 1981 in Jersey City, New Jersey. She is also an actress and dancer

Credits