Christina Ochoa

Follow
Christina Ochoa

Born

1/25/1985, Barcelona, Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain

Birth Name

Cristina Ochoa Lopez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christina Ochoa-Lopez, Christina Ochoa Lopez
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christina Ochoa. Add a Biography

Credits