Christina Schmidt

Follow
Christina Schmidt

Born

9/16/1987, Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Christina Melinda Schmidt

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chrissy Schmidt
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christina Melinda Schmidt was born in Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario, Canada on September 16, 1987. She has been an aspiring actress and model since she was little. Her first commercial was for YTV and moved up from that to guest star appearances and her first role as a regular on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less