Christina Grimmie

Follow
Christina Grimmie

Born

3/12/1994, Marlton, New Jersey

Birth Name

Christina Victoria Grimmie

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christina Victoria Grimmie
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christina Grimmie is a singer who rose to fame for her music covers on Youtube. Grimmie was a participant on Season 6 of The Voice.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes