Christine Andreas

Follow
Christine Andreas

Born

10/1/2001, Camden, New Jersey

Birth Name

Christine Teresa Andreas

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
CHRISTINE ANDREAS' engagements at the Cafe Carlyle and in the Algonquin's Oak Room prompted the New York Times to extol: "the Carlyle selected the most obvious candidate from the next generation of Broadway sopranos . . . She delicately kills with the sheer beauty of her voice .…more

Credits