Christine Barger

Follow
Christine Barger

Born

3/31/1980, Indiana

Birth Name

Christine Michelle Barger

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christine is a young actress originally from the Midwest. She moved to Los Angeles in 2002 to pursue acting and ventriloquism. She is an internationally awarded ventriloquist. She earned her Bachelor's degree with a double major in theatre technical design and acting through her studies in London, Indiana,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christine Barger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW