Christine Belford

Follow
Christine Belford

Born

1/14/1949, Amityville, NY

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christina Belford
6.1
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT


Married to actor Nicholas Pryor.

Credits