TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Christine Elise McCarthy

Follow
Christine Elise McCarthy

Born

2/12/1965, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christine Elise, Christine McCarthy
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christine graduated from Boston Latin High School in 1983. Was involved with actor Jason Priestley from 1992 to 1997. She is a member of the board of trustees for Thursday's Child, an organization dedicated to helping children.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less