TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Christine Estabrook

Follow
Christine Estabrook

Born

East Aurora, New York, United States

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christina Estabrook
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Veteran actress Christine Estabrook has built an impressive portfolio of roles in film, television, and theater.

Born and raised in East Aurora, near Buffalo, New York, Estabrook was one of five children raised by a single mother. She worked her way throught school at various jobs, including…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christine Estabrook yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW