Christine Harnos

Follow
Christine Harnos

Born

11/16/1968, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Kristina Harnos

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristina Harnos, Christina Harnos
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christine Harnos. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christine Harnos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW