Christine Lakin

Follow
Christine Lakin

Born

1/25/1979, Dallas, Texas (USA)

Birth Name

Christine Helen Lakin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lil LaKim
6.3
User Rating
115 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christine Helen Lakin also known as Lil lakim was born on January 25th, 1979 in Dallas, Texas. She grew up in Atlanta, Georgia where her family finally settled in after moving several times. Christine started her acting career in Atlanta, Georgia where she attended the Atlanta workshop players…more

Credits