Christine Taylor

Follow
Christine Taylor

Born

7/30/1971, Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Christine Joan Taylor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christine Joan Taylor
7.9
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christine began her career in 1989 on the Nickelodeon Network tv series "Hey Dude." She also had a handful of guest starring roles on other shows. In '95 she was selected to star in "The Brady Bunch Movie," and later the sequel, "A Very Brady Sequel." She won…more

Credits