Chrissy Teigen

Follow
Chrissy Teigen

Born

11/30/1985, Delta, Utah

Birth Name

Christine Teigen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christine Teigen
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christine Teigen is a model who has appeared in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue in 2010 and 2011. She is currently married to singer John Legend.

Credits