Christine Tucci

Follow
Christine Tucci

Born

1/19/1967, Katonah, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christina Tucci
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christine Tucci. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christine Tucci yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW