Christopher Cain

Follow
Christopher Cain

Born

10/29/1943, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA

Birth Name

Bruce Doggett

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Husband of Sharon Thomas. Step-father of Dean Cain & Roger Cain Father of Krisinda Cain President/CEO of Moon Crescent Studios

Credits