Christopher Daniel Barnes

Follow
Christopher Daniel Barnes

Born

11/7/1972, Portland, Maine

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

C.B. Barnes, C.D. Barnes
8.4
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
When he was appearing on the series "Day By Day" in 1988, columnists and pundits predicted a "big career" for tall, lanky Christopher Daniel Barnes. But that series didn't last and it took seven years and a turn as Greg Brady trying to lure "groovy chicks" in "The…more

Credits