Christopher Dark

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/21/1920 , New York, New York

Died

10/10/1971

Birth Name

Alfred Francis DeLeo

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Christopher Dark. Add a Biography