Christopher Douglas (IV)

Follow
Christopher Douglas (IV)

Born

8/26/1969, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Christopher W. Douglas

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christopher Douglas (born August 29, 1969 in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA) is an actor, best known for roles on the soap operas One Life to Live as Dylan Moody (1994-1997), The Young and the Restless as Sean Bridges (2001), and Passions as Antonio Lopez-Fitzgerald (2001-2004). Douglas studied medicine at…more

Credits