Christopher Gable

Follow
Christopher Gable

Born

3/13/1940, Hackney, London, UK

Died

10/23/1998

Birth Name

Christopher Michael Gable

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Michael Gable
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christopher Gable. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christopher Gable yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW