TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Christopher Gaudet

Follow
Christopher Gaudet

Born

1/5/1988, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birth Name

Christopher William Charles

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Gaudet
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher was born in Saskatchewan, and moved to Alberta at a young age where he spent most of his life until relocating once again to Toronto, Ontario. Since the age of six Chris has found passion in acting; watching people perform, as well as performing himself. He began…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christopher Gaudet yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    • wobbins USER EDITOR

      User Score: 57