Christopher Gerse

Follow
Christopher Gerse

Born

10/19/1991, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Christopher Ryan Gerse

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Gerse, Christopher Gearse
1.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris speaks fluent French and Italian. He is an accomplished Piano Player. He participates in charities, especially those which support children such as, The Ronald McDonald House Children Charities.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less