Christopher Jacobs

Follow
Christopher Jacobs

Born

1/30/1970, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Jacobs
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christopher Jacobs. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes