Christopher Judge

Follow
Christopher Judge

Born

10/13/1967, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Douglas Christopher Judge

Gender

Male

Also Known As

D. Christopher Judge, Douglas Judge
8.8
User Rating
288 votes

Biography

EDIT

A native of L.A., Christopher Judge was born in 1967. He has one younger brother. Whilst he always wanted to be an actor (he started acting in Junior High), to begin with he was a successful athlete. Using his skills to the full, he got into the University…more

Credits