Christopher Khayman Lee

Follow
Christopher Khayman Lee

Born

3/11/1978, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Lee Potts

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Lee Potts, CKL, Lord Khayman, Christopher Lee, Christopher Potts
9.7
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher Khayman Lee was raised in Virginia Beach, VA. He has a little sister called Chyler Leigh, she co-starred with him in "Safe Harbor" (1999). Christopher was intrigued by his sister Chyler's success in modeling and moved to Miami to join her and their mother. At age 17,…more

Credits