Christopher Knight

Follow
Christopher Knight

Born

11/7/1957, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Anton Knight

Gender

Male
  • Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry on...
  • Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry in...
  • Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry in...
  • Christopher Knight in season 2 on My Fai...
3.2
User Rating
177 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher Anton Knight was born November 7, 1957, in Manhattan, New York, the second of four children: three boys and one girl. Around the time he was three, his family moved to Los Angeles, where his father, an actor, later began seeking auditions for his two oldest sons…more

Credits