Christopher Lambert

Follow
Christopher Lambert

Born

3/29/1957, Great Neck (Long Island), New York, USA

Birth Name

Christophe Guy Denis Lambert

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christophe Lambert, Christpoher Lambert
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Long Island, New York, Christophe Guy Denis Lambert moved to Switzerland at the age of two, because his father got a job as financial expert at the United Nations in Geneva. Christopher attended a private boarding school near Geneva while his parents traveled extensively. At the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christopher Lambert yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less