Christopher Maleki

Follow
Christopher Maleki

Born

2/26/1964, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Maleki
7.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, photographer, musician (vocals for the Maleki Theory band)

Credits