Christopher Marquette

Follow
Christopher Marquette

Born

10/3/1984, Stuart, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Christopher George Marquette

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher George Marquette, Chris Marquette
9.2
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher George Marquette was born on October 3, 1984 in Stuart, Florida, USA. He is the older brother of actors, Sean Marquette and Eric Marquette, and they all currently reside in Los Angeles, California. Chris's first noticable role was in the 1996 TV series "Aliens in the Family",…more

Credits