Christopher Mintz-Plasse

Follow
Christopher Mintz-Plasse

Born

6/20/1989, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Christopher Charles Mintz-Plasse

Gender

Male
6.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christopher Mintz-Plasse had his breakout role of "McLovin" in the 2007 film Superbad. He has also appeared in a number of films and music videos.

Credits