Christopher Moynihan

Follow
Christopher Moynihan

Born

New York, NY

Died

4/1/1973

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Moynihan
  • Christopher Moynihan as Craig Griffith o...
  • Christopher Moynihan on Man Up.
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christopher was born in NYC. His first gig on a tv show was never aired. It was the last episode of Jenny, starring Jenny McCarthy. He went on to guest star in The Hughleys and According to Jim. He next starred on the Fighting Fitzgeralds and did voice-over…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christopher Moynihan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW