Christopher Stapleton

Follow
Christopher Stapleton

Born

2/18/1971, Springfield, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Christopher James Stapleton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

C.J. Stapleton, Christopher J. Stapleton
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher is the son of Jim and Phyllis Stapleton, and has younger twin brother Tony and Brian. He graduated from the University of Michigan in 1993 with a degree in communications.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christopher Stapleton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW