Christopher Tai

Follow
Christopher Tai

Born

11/30/1981, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Christopher Correia Tai

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charismatic, charming, and intelligent are three words that describe who Christopher Tai is. The talent of this 22 year old actor is comparable to that of most A-list actors in Hollywood. Christopher was born and raised in Toronto, where he studied at various art schools, as well as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW