Christopher Villiers

Follow
Christopher Villiers

Born

9/7/1958, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Villiers
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Went to Stowe. Trained at Central School of Speech and Drama. Is the brother of actor Jay Villiers and producer Cat Villiers. His father was director David Villiers and mother actress Elizabeth Prideau. Is the director of 20-20 Casting. Co-wrote the film Two Men Went To War. Is also an artist.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW