Christos Shaw

Follow
Christos Shaw

Born

3/11/2017, Canada

Birth Name

Christos Skyler Belecos

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Christos Shaw is a Canadian actor. He was born and raised in Vancouver and is the son of Kirk Shaw. Christos first appeared in the television series, "Young Blades" as Andre, and has appeared in numerous television movies, TV show pilots and short films since.

Credits