Christy Taylor

Follow
Christy Taylor

Born

6/29/1974, Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Christy Michelle Taylor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christy Johnson
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christy Taylor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Christy Taylor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW