Christy Turlington

Follow
Christy Turlington

Born

1/2/1969, Walnut Creek, California, USA

Birth Name

Christine Nicole Turlington

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christy Turlington Burns, Christy Nicole Burns, Christine Nicole Turlington
8.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Christy Turlington. Add a Biography

Credits