Chrystee Pharris

Follow
Chrystee Pharris

Born

3/7/1976, Middletown, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chrystee Pharris-Larkins
8.7
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

television and film actress, singer

She wed junior high school sweetheart Tron Larkins (a member of the group Plus 3 and creator of the clothing line Something Soft) on 29 August 2003. She left Passions to focus on other career opportunities when her contract ran out.

Credits