Chrystine Jordan

Follow
Chrystine Jordan

Born

3/3/1950, Seattle, Washington

Birth Name

Chrystine L. Jordan

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chrystie Jordan was born in Seattle, Washington and moved at an early age to Granada Hills, CA (the "Valley"). When a young neighbor needed a lift to a talent audition, Chrystie's mother volunteered and took both young girls. And just like a Hollywood movie, the casting crew picked…more

Credits