Chubby Checker

Follow
Chubby Checker

Born

10/3/1941, Spring Gulley, South Carolina

Birth Name

Ernest Evans

Gender

Male
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chubby Checker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chubby Checker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW