Chubby Johnson

Follow
Chubby Johnson

Born

8/13/1903, Terre Haute, Indiana, USA

Died

10/31/1974

Birth Name

Charles Rutledge Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chubby R. Johnson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chubby Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes